K.J. Osborn

WR · Washington Commanders

Miami; Buffalo

2020 · R5 · P176 (MIN)

5'11" · 203 lb

Season

Didn’t qualify for 2024

WRs qualify at 260 routes per 17 games, about 15 per team game. K.J. Osborn fell short in 2024.

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2024WAS187571-7.300.045.90-2.065.60—
2023MIN754854036.300.288.80-16.703.27
2022MIN9060650521.800.328.400.205.603.37
2021MIN8250655714.600.3410.50-0.90—2.76

Game log · 2024

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1NECIN63210-3.360.260.52
2NESEA2170-0.240.080.18
4NESF5130-4.610.160.31
7NEJAX322612.420.080.17
8NENYJ1000-0.550.030.10
10NECHI1000-0.960.040.11
17WASATL0000—00