Mike Williams

WR · Pittsburgh Steelers

Clemson

2017 · R1 · P7 (LAC)

6'4" · 218 lb

Season

ykb Savant · 2024

ykb grade1.0
PROFIT
1.9
CLEAR
2.9
RUNWAY
1.6
BREAK
2.8
CHAIN
1.7
AMP
2.7
TORCH
3.0
TRUST
6.3

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2024PIT3421298114.500.1015.20-2.342.90—
2023LAC2619249112.900.1111.800.050—
2022LAC9363895431.600.3811.900.5502.82
2021LAC129761146966.700.5011.600.77—2.46
2020LAC8548756529.800.4014.50-1—2.08
2019LAC90491001233.600.4617.80-1.27—2
2018LAC66436641048.200.3714.80-1.05—2.05
2017LAC2311950-14.200.1011.40-3.13——

Game log · 2024

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
2NYJTEN111901.940.030.12
3NYJNE433401.580.120.28
4NYJDEN546706.600.120.36
5NYJMIN42250-0.900.080.22
6NYJBUF3000-1.850.090.30
7NYJPIT211502.010.050.17
8NYJNE0000-0.9500
9NYJHOU2160-0.940.060.20
10PITWAS113214.690.040.12
14PITCLE43360-0.160.170.52
15PITPHI21150-1.200.100.21
16PITBAL332401.590.120.21
17PITKC2000-0.920.060.22
18PITCIN112503.040.030.13
WCPITBAL213703.100.080.19