Tyler Lockett

WR · Las Vegas Raiders

Kansas State

2015 · R3 · P69 (SEA)

5'10" · 182 lb

Season

ykb Savant · 2025

ykb grade2.4
PROFIT
1.7
CLEAR
6.0
RUNWAY
2.6
BREAK
3.3
CHAIN
1.4
AMP
3.8
TORCH
5.7
TRUST
4.0

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2025LV55322911-8.500.127.70-2.187.102.78
2024SEA7449600212.300.3310.60-2.021.402.66
2023SEA12279894541.300.5610.80-1.651.602.82
2022SEA117841033938.300.5210.60-1.050.903.54
2021SEA107731175853.600.5814.60-1.34—3.23
2020SEA13210010541073.600.579.70-1.09—3.40
2019SEA110821057856.200.5412.50-1.23—3.24
2018SEA70579651074.900.4413.60-1.37—3.34
2017SEA7145555213.300.3212.80-1.15—2.88
2016SEA66415971180.2810.60-0.43—3.35
2015SEA6951664653.300.3713.10-0.37——

Game log · 2025

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1TENDEN1000-0.540.040.10
2TENLA3290-0.680.100.18
3TENIND443703.570.120.28
4TENHOU4000-4.810.170.39
5TENARI4160-5.380.110.22
6TENLV3100-3.600.090.21
7TENNE221800.710.060.12
9LVJAX1000-1.890.030.07
10LVDEN654401.550.240.66
11LVDAL333303.860.080.19
12LVCLE546204.160.120.32
13LVLAC111101.830.050.11
14LVDEN434101.580.140.33
15LVPHI42100-3.030.160.42
16LVHOU2160-2.030.090.23
17LVNYG32910.760.110.24
18LVKC5150-4.630.190.36