Amari Cooper

WR · Buffalo Bills

Alabama

2015 · R1 · P4 (LV)

6'1" · 210 lb

Season

ykb Savant · 2024

ykb grade2.1
PROFIT
4.8
CLEAR
6.0
RUNWAY
1.9
BREAK
4.7
CHAIN
4.6
AMP
1.0
TORCH
3.4
TRUST
2.4

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2024BUF854454746.900.2013.70-1.303.502.60
2023CLE128721250546.100.5714.30-0.533.802.17
2022CLE132781160952.500.6712.40-0.144.502.47
2021DAL10468865848.300.4111.10-0.68—2.61
2020DAL130921114538.800.498.800.08—2.53
2019DAL119791189852.500.5112.80-1.21—2.56
2018DAL107751005728.400.259.801.06—2.90
2017OAK96486807-40.4311.601.44—2.64
2016OAK132831153533.500.549.80-0.12—2.62
2015OAK130721070617.600.5310.400.06——

Game log · 2024

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1CLEDAL92160-2.160.210.62
2CLEJAX83110-4.710.240.60
3CLENYG1278625.490.340.83
4CLELV84350-4.450.250.77
5CLEWAS104600-0.320.361.04
6CLEPHI644200.820.260.63
7BUFTEN546614.300.160.37
8BUFSEA2130-6.610.060.11
11BUFKC325504.880.080.30
13BUFSF331201.830.170.32
14BUFLA1469502.310.380.95
16BUFNE211000.200.070.13
17BUFNYJ335615.320.110.35
WCBUFDEN3280-1.760.120.21
DIVBUFBAL1000-0.680.050.11
CONFBUFKC443302.230.130.23