Kelvin Benjamin

WR · Kansas City Chiefs

Florida State

2014 · R1 · P28 (CAR)

6'5" · 245 lb

Season

ykb Savant · 2018

ykb grade1.6
PROFIT
1.9
CLEAR
1.5
RUNWAY
2.0
BREAK
2.9
CHAIN
2.1
AMP
1.0
TORCH
4.0
TRUST
2.4

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2018KC67253801-31.100.1715.60-1.79—1.73
2017BUF77476713160.2011.50-0.80—1.95
2016CAR11863941722.200.5012.100.12—1.80
2014CAR145731008920.600.6814.20-1.94——

Game log · 2018

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1BUFBAL71100-12.040.220.54
2BUFLAC321911.940.090.21
3BUFMIN532900.440.230.53
4BUFGB61340-2.910.180.49
5BUFTEN51110-3.890.250.78
6BUFHOU62430-7.380.210.60
7BUFIND54710-0.150.160.51
8BUFNE72450-4.770.170.48
9BUFCHI944001.410.190.65
10BUFNYJ3000-1.510.120.28
12BUFJAX213201.860.120.32
13BUFMIA42200-3.810.140.29
15KCLAC211700.630.060.17
16KCSEA2000-1.620.050.11
17KCOAK11900.670.040.08