Terrelle Pryor

WR · Buffalo Bills

Ohio State

Undrafted

6'4" · 228 lb

Season

Didn’t qualify for 2018

WRs qualify at 260 routes per 17 games, about 15 per team game. Terrelle Pryor fell short in 2018.

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2018BUF3016252240.0712.40-0.13——
2017WAS372024018.400.1710.80-1.09——
2016CLE140771007437.300.6614.10-1.48—2.75
2015CLE81420-2.100.0414.30-1.30——
2012OAK112202.100.00115.14——

Game log · 2018

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1NYJDET334906.520.150.40
2NYJMIA84840-0.830.200.50
3NYJCLE31250-0.590.100.30
4NYJJAX1000-0.660.030.07
5NYJDEN112014.070.050.14
6NYJIND655714.730.210.44
9BUFCHI52170-5.770.110.32
10BUFNYJ3000-3.450.120.27