Kenny Britt

WR · New England Patriots

Rutgers

2009 · R1 · P30 (TEN)

6'3" · 223 lb

Season

ykb Savant · 2017

ykb grade3.0
PROFIT
1.7
CLEAR
3.7
RUNWAY
5.4
BREAK
9.0
CHAIN
2.3
AMP
1.4
TORCH
6.2
TRUST
2.1

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2017NE43202562-120.0911.70-0.07—2.30
2016LA111681002534.600.5511.400.11—2.32
2015STL7236681390.4416-1.31——
2014STL844874833.300.4716.20-1.45——
2013TEN3511960-14.800.1713.10-2.33——
2012TEN904558942.300.4212.60-1.36——
2011TEN2617289319.200.1212.802.60——
2010TEN7342775945.900.4116.80-1.28——
2009TEN7542701317.700.4113.300——

Game log · 2017

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1CLEPIT31130-1.830.100.25
2CLEBAL2120-1.080.050.11
3CLEIND103541-3.790.220.52
4CLECIN83520-1.370.200.53
7CLETEN5270-5.060.130.38
10CLEDET323814.820.080.19
11CLEJAX2250-1.140.060.10
12CLECIN225205.360.070.17
13CLELAC32100-1.080.090.18
15NEPIT11700.180.030.05
16NEBUF21160-5.160.070.16
17NENYJ2000-1.880.050.10