Martellus Bennett

TE · New England Patriots

Texas A&M

2008 · R2 · P61 (DAL)

6'6" · 275 lb

Season

ykb Savant · 2017

ykb grade2.8
PROFIT
2.1
CLEAR
3.9
RUNWAY
7.8
BREAK
5.7
CHAIN
1.5
AMP
2.6
TORCH
1.8
TRUST
6.0
TRENCH
7.6

Seasons (regular season)

SeasonTeamTgtRecYdsTDEPAWOPRaDOTYAC+/-Drop%Sep
2017NE443028600.200.086-0.30—3.11
2016NE73557017390.265.302.53—3.85
2015CHI80534393-1.400.305.60-0.94——
2014CHI1289091662.500.446.100.09——
2013CHI9465759527.600.346.900.82——
2012NYG9055626512.700.3710-0.88——
2011DAL26171440-6.600.095.20-0.42——
2010DAL48332600-10.800.163.40-0.43——
2009DAL30151590-3.500.126.40-0.53——

Game log · 2017

WkTmOppTgtRecYdsTDEPATgt%WOPR
1GBSEA634302.230.140.30
2GBATL115470-3.150.220.52
3GBCIN43120-1.360.100.16
4GBCHI76390-0.240.260.46
5GBDAL335303.340.110.25
6GBMIN42220-1.450.110.24
7GBNO32170-1.510.120.34
10NEDEN333802.080.080.13
11NEOAK331500.230.080.12